English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
dairy drink [correct]; milk drink [correct]; liquid milk product [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
boisson lactée [correct, feminine noun]; lait boisson [correct, masculine noun]; boisson laitière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Véritable boisson de lait fermenté.