English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Data Banks and Databases)
Canadian Dairy Information Database
OBS: Source(s): Internet
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Banques et bases de données)
Base d'information laitière du Canada [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Internet