English (Wood Fibre)
cultured dairy ingredients [correct, plural]; dairy solids [correct, plural]
French (Laine de bois)
ingrédients laitiers acidifiés [correct, masculine noun, plural]; ingrédients laitiers fermentés [correct, masculine noun, plural]; produits laitiers de culture [correct, masculine noun, plural]