English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
low-fat dairy product
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
produit laitier allégé [masculine noun]; produit laitier à faible teneur en matière grasse [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Agriculture Canada.