English (Cattle Raising)
dairy record of performance [correct]; dairy ROP [correct]; milk record [correct]
French (Élevage des bovins)
contrôle laitier [correct, masculine noun]; contrôle des performances laitières [correct, masculine noun]; relevé du lait [masculine noun]