English (Labour and Employment)
war damage compensation
OBS: war damage compensation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
réparation des dommages de guerre [feminine noun]
OBS: réparation des dommages de guerre : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.