English (Air Traffic Control; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
damage to aircraft [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Aérotechnique et maintenance; Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
dommages à l'aéronef [correct, masculine noun]