English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
excess physical damage coverage [correct]
OBS: automobile insurance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance complémentaire contre les dommages corporels [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: assurance automobile