English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
property damage liability insurance [correct]
DEF: Protection against liability for damage to the property of another not in care, custody or control of the insured (...)
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance de responsabilité civile pour dommages matériels [correct, feminine noun]