English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
own damage insurance coverage [correct]
OBS: automobile insurance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
garantie de l'assurance de dommages subis par le véhicule assuré [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: assurance automobile.