English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
property damage accident [correct]
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
accident avec dommages matériels [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo de seguridad (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
accidente con sólo daños materiales [masculine noun]