English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
damaged track [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
piste endommagée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.