English (Translation (General); General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
damaged by oil
French (Traduction (Généralités); Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
détérioré sous l'action de l'huile