English (Law of Obligations (civil law))
non-pecuniary damages [correct, plural]
OBS: There is no singular.
French (Droit des obligations (droit civil))
dommages-intérêts non pécuniaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Il n'y a pas de singulier.