English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
special damages
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
dommages déterminés [masculine noun]
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
daños cuantificables [correct, masculine noun, plural]