English (Botany; Medicinal Plants)
Turnera damiana aphrodisiaca [Latin]
OBS: For Turnera damiana aphrodisiaca see damiana turnera/turnera diffus.
French (Botanique; Culture des plantes médicinales)
Turnera damiana aphrodisiaca [Latin]