English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Chemical Emulsified Type, Emulsified Asphalt for Dampproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.1-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Émulsion de bitume à émulsif chimique, pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.1-M89