English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Emulsified Asphalts for Dampproofing or Waterproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.3-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application d'émulsions de bitume pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité ou à l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.3-M89