English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Hot Asphalt for Dampproofing or Waterproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-37M, 1977
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application à chaud des asphaltes pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité et à l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-37M, 1977