English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Filled Cutback Asphalts for Dampproofing and Waterproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-36M, 1976
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application du bitume fluxé et fillerisé pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité et à l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-36M, 1976