English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Filled, Cutback Asphalt for Dampproofing and Waterproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.16-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bitume fluidifié, fillerisé, pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité et à l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.16-M89