English (Combat Sports (General))
third dan [correct]
OBS: Taekwondo.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
3ème dan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
tercer dan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.