English (Combat Sports (General))
first dan [correct]
OBS: Taekwondo.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
1er dan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
primer dan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.