English (Skating)
gold free dance test [correct]
OBS: Gold Free Dance Test. Duration of free dance - 4 minutes.
French (Patinage)
test danse libre or
OBS: Test danse libre or. Durée - 4 minutes.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.