English (Skating)
silver free dance test [correct]
OBS: Silver Free Dance Test. Duration of free dance - 3 minutes.
French (Patinage)
test danse libre argent
OBS: Test danse libre argent. Durée - 3 minutes.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.