English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
potato dwarf-dandelion [correct]; potato dandelion [correct]; potato dwarfdandelion [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
krigie faux-pissenlit [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Compositae.