English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
pink dandelion [correct]; flesh-coloured dandelion [correct]; fleshy dandelion [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pissenlit couleur chair [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.