English (Security; Special-Language Phraseology)
danger opinion issued [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Sécurité; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
avis de danger émis [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.