English (Transport of Goods)
instruction for handling dangerous commodities
French (Transport de marchandises)
instruction concernant le transport de marchandises dangereuses [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-exploitation).