English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Remanufacturing and Reconditioning of Steel Drums Used for the Transportation of Dangerous Goods [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.126-94.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Reconversion et remise à neuf des fûts en acier pour le transport des marchandises dangereuses [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.126-94.