English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Performance Packagings for Transportation of Dangerous Goods [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.150-95.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Exigences de rendement des emballages destinés au transport des marchandises dangereuses [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.150-95.