English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Remanufacturing and reconditioning of drums used for the transportation of dangerous goods [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board, 1998. Standard no.CAN/CGSB-43.126-98. Supersedes CAN/CGSB-43.126-94.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Reconstruction et reconditionnement des fûts pour le transport des marchandises dangereuses [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada, 1998.