English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Packaging Standards and Regulations; Transport of Goods)
Cylinders, Spheres and Tubes for the Transportation of Dangerous Goods
OBS: CSA Standard CAN/CSA-B339-88 [Canadian Standards Association].
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Emballages); Transport de marchandises)
Bouteilles et tubes pour le transport des marchandises dangereuses [feminine noun]
OBS: Norme CSA CAN/CSA-B339-88 [Association canadienne de normalisation].
OBS: Source(s) : Catalogue du CSA.