English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Intermediate Bulk Containers for the Transportation of Dangerous Goods [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.146-94.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Grands récipients pour vrac destinés au transport des marchandises dangereuses [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.146-94.