English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
dangerous goods car [correct]
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
wagon de marchandises dangereuses [correct, masculine noun]