English (Market Prices; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting; Penal Administration)
direct cost of material
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale; Administration pénitentiaire)
coût direct du matériel [masculine noun]; CDM [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : CORCAN.