English (Management Control; Astronautics; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
assessment using debris impact theory
OBS: United Kingdom Defence Research Agency developed software.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Astronautique; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
assessment using debris impact theory
Spanish (Control de gestión; Astronáutica; Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
teoría de evaluación de las consecuencias de los desechos espaciales [feminine noun]