English (Finance; Accounting; International Relations)
debt-swap trust fund
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund] / IADB [Inter-American Development Bank].
French (Finances; Comptabilité; Relations internationales)
fonds d'affectation spéciale pour la conversion de la dette [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Contabilidad; Relaciones internacionales)
fondo fiduciario para la conversión de la deuda [masculine noun]