English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
debt-for-health swap [correct]
DEF: Exchange of developing country debt for assistance for health programs.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
conversion de dette en investissements dans le domaine de la santé publique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
conversión de deuda en programas de salud [feminine noun]