English (Stock Exchange; Investment; Law of Succession (civil law); Law of Estates (common law))
deceased security holder
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements; Droit successoral (droit civil); Droit successoral (common law))
détenteur de valeurs mobilières décédé [masculine noun]