English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
deceitful concealment [correct]; fraudulent concealment [correct]; fraudulent omission [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
réticence frauduleuse [correct, feminine noun]; réticence dolosive [correct, feminine noun]