English (Ethics and Morals)
decency [correct]
OBS: People value [Tait Report].
French (Éthique et Morale)
bienséance [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Valeur liée aux personnes [Rapport Tait.]
Spanish (Ética y Moral)
decoro [correct, masculine noun]