English (Management Operations (General); Labour and Employment)
decentralization of functions [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Travail et emploi)
décentralisation des fonctions [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Trabajo y empleo)
descentralización de funciones [correct, feminine noun]