English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
fiscal decentralization [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
décentralisation fiscale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
descentralización fiscal [correct, feminine noun]