English (Artificial Intelligence; Internet and Telematics)
decentralized case-based reasoning [correct]; DzCBR [correct]; decentralized CBR [correct]; DzCBR [correct]; DzCBR
CONT: Decentralized case-based reasoning (DzCBR) is a reasoning framework that addresses the problem of adaptive reasoning in a multi-ontology environment.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Internet et télématique)
raisonnement par cas décentralisé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Internet y telemática)
razonamiento descentralizado basado en casos [proposal, masculine noun]