English (Morphology and General Physiology; General Conduct of Military Operations)
olfactory deception
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
déception olfactive [feminine noun]
OBS: Utilisation des odeurs comme moyen de déception.