English (Foreign Trade)
deceptive mark [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
marque de nature à induire en erreur [correct, feminine noun]; marque déceptive [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
marca engañosa [correct, feminine noun]