English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Taxation)
false or deceptive entry [correct]
OBS: False or deceptive entry: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Fiscalité)
inscription fausse ou trompeuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans un registre.
OBS: Inscription fausse ou trompeuse : Loi sur l'assurance chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).