English (Marketing)
deceptive marketing practice [correct]
French (Commercialisation)
pratique commerciale de nature à induire en erreur [correct, feminine noun]; pratique commerciale dolosive [feminine noun]; pratique de commercialisation frauduleuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización)
práctica comercial engañosa [correct, feminine noun]