English (Mechanical Components; Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
left wheel dog-declutching; left wheel claw uncoupling
French (Composants mécaniques; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
déclabotage roue gauche [masculine noun]
Spanish (Componentes mecánicos; Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores))
desembrague de la rueda izquierda [masculine noun]