English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
aid for coding and decoding written language [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 60 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
aide pour coder et décoder le langage écrit [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 60 06.