English (Artificial Intelligence)
decompositional model [correct]
DEF: Model used to discover if-then hypotheses where the objects mentioned in the if-part temporally precedes those of the then-part.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
modèle décompositionnel [correct, masculine noun]