English (Medication; CBRNE Operations)
reactive skin decontamination lotion [correct]; RSDL [correct]; reactive skin decon lotion; reactive skin decontaminant lotion
French (Médicaments; Opérations CBRNE)
lotion réactive de décontamination cutanée [correct, feminine noun]; LRDC [correct, feminine noun]; lotion réactive de décontamination de la peau [correct, feminine noun]