English (Military Strategy; CBRNE Weapons)
CBRN decontamination mission [correct]; decontamination mission [correct]
OBS: CBRN: chemical biological radioactive nuclear.
French (Stratégie militaire; Armes CBRNE)
mission de décontamination CBRN [correct, feminine noun]; mission de décontamination [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: CBRN : chimique biologique radioactif nucléaire.