English (Anti-pollution Measures)
decontamination of air
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Mesures antipollution)
décontamination de l'air [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Medidas contra la contaminación)
descontaminación del aire [feminine noun]