English (Military Administration; Supply (Military))
laundry, bath and decontamination services [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Approvisionnement (Militaire))
services de buanderie, de bain et de décontamination [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: services de buanderie, de bain et de décontamination: terme uniformisé par le Groupe de travail de terminologie du soutien au combat.