English (Protection of Life; CBRNE Operations)
decontamination sprayer [correct]
French (Sécurité des personnes; Opérations CBRNE)
vaporisateur de décontamination [correct, masculine noun]; pulvérisateur de décontamination [correct, masculine noun]