English (Military Organization; CBRNE Weapons; CBRNE Operations)
chemical decontamination company [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Armes CBRNE; Opérations CBRNE)
compagnie de décontamination chimique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización militar; Armas QBRNE; Operaciones QBRNE)
compañía de descontaminación [feminine noun]; compañía de descontaminación química [feminine noun]