English (Pricing Theory)
price deregulation [correct]; price decontrol [correct]; deregulation of prices [correct]; decontrol of prices [correct]
French (Théorie des prix)
libération des prix [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios)
liberación de precios [feminine noun]