English (Pastries (Cooking))
decorating pen [correct]
OBS: Great for garnishing dishes with homemade sauces, chocolate, icing, honey, berry sauce, and more ...
French (Pâtisserie (Art culinaire))
stylo de décoration [correct, masculine noun]