English (Fabric Nomenclature)
decoration fabric [correct]
CONT: Information on the high speed Raschel machine Racop2-V with horizontal feeding for the production of technical articles, decoration fabrics, etc.
French (Nomenclature des tissus)
tissu décoratif [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Informations sur la machine Rachel à vitesse rapide Racop2-V avec alimentation horizontale pour la production d'articles techniques, tissus décoratifs, etc.