English (Man-Made Construction Materials; Plastic Materials)
decorative overlay woodcore; overlay decorative woodcore
OBS: Arborite.
French (Matériaux de construction artificiels; Matières plastiques)
noyau de bois avec recouvrement décoratif
OBS: Arborite.