English (Various Drinks - Service; Household Articles - Various)
lemon decorator [correct]
CONT: Lemon Decorator to cut lemon rind for drinks.
French (Service de boissons diverses; Articles ménagers divers)
couteau-décorateur [masculine noun]
CONT: Couteau-décorateur pour écorce de citrons.