English (Lighting (Construction))
flicker flame decorator bulb [correct]
OBS: Candelabra or standard base. (...) Frosted, Edison Base - Teardrop shape.
French (Éclairage (Construction))
ampoule à flamme tremblotante
OBS: Culot bougie ou normal (...) Dépolies, culot Edison - Forme goutte.