English (Information Processing (Informatics); Communication and Information Management)
dedicated email address [correct]; dedicated e-mail address [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Gestion des communications et de l'information)
adresse électronique dédiée [correct, feminine noun]; adresse électronique réservée [correct, feminine noun]