English (IT Security)
dedicated leased line [correct]
CONT: Organizations are used to having dedicated leased lines for distributed networks.
French (Sécurité des TI)
ligne spécialisée louée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les organismes sont habitués d'avoir des lignes spécialisées louées pour leurs réseaux répartis.