English (Internet and Telematics)
dedicated web page [see observation]; dedicated Web page
OBS: dedicated web page: The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
page Web réservée [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: page Web réservée : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.