English (Protection of Life; CBRNE Operations)
dedicated NBC trailer [correct]; dedicated nuclear, biological and chemical trailer [correct]
French (Sécurité des personnes; Opérations CBRNE)
remorque adaptée à la lutte NBC [correct, feminine noun]; remorque adaptée à la lutte nucléaire, biologique et chimique [correct, feminine noun]