English (Working Practices and Conditions)
dedicated staff [correct]
CONT: Building cleaning routine and project cleaning operations are carried out by contract or by dedicated staff, under direction of the PM [property manager].
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
personnel à plein temps [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personnel qui consacre tout son temps à une seule tâche ou un seul groupe.