English (Epidemiology)
dedicated sealed exhaust system [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
système d'évacuation scellé et réserve au laboratoire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.