English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
collision deductible [correct]
OBS: automobile insurance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
franchise sur collision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: assurance automobile.