English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
deduction of one-tenth of a point [correct]; penalization of one-tenth of a point [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
déduction de un dixième de point [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
deducción de una décima de punto [correct, feminine noun]