English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Swimming; Combat Sports (General))
points deduction [correct]; deduction of points
OBS: "points deduction": Taekwondo term.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Natation; Sports de combat (Généralités))
retrait de points [masculine noun]
Spanish (Juegos y competiciones (Deportes); Natación; Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
deducción de puntos [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de Taekwondo.