English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Taxation)
pension deduction participation [correct]
OBS: In the context of the Government of Canada Workplace Charitable Campaign (GCWCC).
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Fiscalité)
participation aux retenues à la source sur pension [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Campagne de charité en milieu de travail du gouvernement du Canada (CCMTGC).