English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
maximum deduction [correct]; maximum penalization
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
déduction maximale [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
máxima deducción [correct, feminine noun]