English (Taxation)
employment expense deduction [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 8(3)(a.1).
French (Fiscalité)
déduction pour emploi [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 8(3)(a.1).