English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
deduction for faults in execution [correct]; deduction for errors of execution [correct]; penalization for errors of execution
OBS: Artistic gymnastics terms.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
déduction pour faute d'exécution [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
deducción por errores de ejecución [correct, feminine noun]