English (Taxation)
employment tax deduction [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 12(1)(q).
French (Fiscalité)
déduction d'impôt à l'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 12(1)(q).