English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
provincial tax exemption and deduction form
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
formule TPD1 - Exemptions et déductions
OBS: (Ministère du Revenu du Québec)