English (Taxation)
adjustment of deductions
OBS: adjustment of déductions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
régularisation des déductions [feminine noun]
OBS: régularisation des déductions : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.