English (Artificial Intelligence)
deductive classifier [correct, noun]
CONT: A deductive classifier is a type of artificial intelligence inference engine.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
classifieur déductif [correct, masculine noun]; classificateur déductif [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un classifieur déductif est un type de moteur d'inférence [d']intelligence artificielle.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
clasificador deductivo [correct, masculine noun]