English (Law of Trusts (common law))
deed of trust [correct]; trust deed [correct]
French (Droit des fiducies (common law))
acte fiduciaire [masculine noun]; acte de fiducie [masculine noun]; acte de fidéicommis [masculine noun, archaic]
Spanish (Derecho fiduciario (common law))
escritura de fideicomiso [correct, feminine noun]; escritura fiduciaria [correct, feminine noun]