English (Legal Documents)
execution of a deed [correct]
French (Documents juridiques)
passation d'un acte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: «passation» est l'équivalent de «execution» normalisé dans le cadre du PAJLO
Spanish (Documentos jurídicos)
otorgamiento de una escritura [correct, masculine noun]