English (Legal Documents; Funeral Services)
cemetery plot deed [correct]; cemetery deed [correct]; cemetery lot deed [correct]
French (Documents juridiques; Pompes funèbres)
acte de concession funéraire [correct, masculine noun]; acte de concession [correct, masculine noun]